Skip To Main Content

Select a School

Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 93 constituents

Leslie Bell Pashalek

Special Education Assistant
Justice Page Middle

Michelle Bolkcom

Special Education Assistant
Justice Page Middle

Kayle Bresher

Teacher, Special Education
Justice Page Middle

Victor Burks

Associate Educator
Justice Page Middle

Elissa Cedarleaf Dahl

Teacher, Art
Justice Page Middle

Tammie Coffee Noriega

Teacher, Science
Justice Page Middle

Ligia Colgan

Teacher, World Languages (Spanish)
Justice Page Middle

Carolyn Cottingham

Teacher, Counselor
Justice Page Middle, Counselors

Onika Craven

Security Monitor
Justice Page Middle

Amber Damm

Teacher, English
Justice Page Middle

Rebekah Dietz

Special Education Assistant
Justice Page Middle

Will Dockendorf

Teacher, English Second Language
Justice Page Middle

Shannon Drahos Hood

Special Education Assistant
Justice Page Middle

Angela Dwyer

Teacher, Special Education
Justice Page Middle

Alexander Ehrich

Teacher, Special Education
Justice Page Middle

Leah Eichten

Teacher, Science
Justice Page Middle

Catherine Flynn

Teacher, Science
Justice Page Middle

Ian Freiburger

Teacher, English
Justice Page Middle

Said Gahnug

Associate Educator (Interventionist)
Justice Page Middle

Spenser Garcia

Teacher, Math
Justice Page Middle

Bradley Gawronski

Teacher, Social Studies
Justice Page Middle
School: 20000296

Amanda Granse

Teacher, English
Justice Page Middle

Brendan Greenberg

Teacher, Health
Justice Page Middle

Tyanna Gross

Teacher, Theatre/Dance
Justice Page Middle

Wendi Harmsen

Office Assistant
Justice Page Middle

Marie Hassell

Teacher, Counselor
Justice Page Middle, Counselors

Andrew Henderson

Teacher, Physical Education
Justice Page Middle

Erik Hensel

Assistant Principal, Justice Page
Justice Page Middle

Tristian Hernandez

Associate Educator (Interventionist)
Justice Page Middle

Jared Hoffman

Teacher, Special Education
Justice Page Middle
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 93 constituents